Msc.Nr. StartowyNazwisko i ImięMiastoKlubI PiwoI BiegII PiwoII BiegIII PiwoIII BiegIV PiwoIV BiegWynik
115ZYGMUNT PAWEŁKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE00:00:36 (2)00:00:55 (1)00:00:59 (4)00:01:01 (1)00:01:00 (4)00:01:01 (1)00:01:22 (12)00:00:53 (3)00:07:47
226MALORNY TOMASZKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE00:00:36 (1)00:01:02 (3)00:00:51 (2)00:01:18 (6)00:00:59 (3)00:01:19 (5)00:00:57 (4)00:01:14 (10)00:08:16
335WRÓBEL MACIEJZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIE00:00:40 (9)00:01:07 (5)00:01:00 (6)00:01:14 (4)00:01:04 (6)00:01:17 (4)00:00:51 (3)00:01:06 (4)00:08:18
425CYBULSKI BARTEKKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE00:00:39 (7)00:01:00 (2)00:00:59 (5)00:01:16 (5)00:01:04 (7)00:01:19 (6)00:00:49 (2)00:01:13 (8)00:08:19
58GIET ADAMKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE00:00:37 (3)00:01:09 (6)00:00:50 (1)00:01:25 (12)00:00:52 (2)00:01:30 (19)00:00:49 (1)00:01:28 (17)00:08:40
611KUBIEŃ ADAMKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEZAJAWKOWICZE Z SAN ESCOBAR00:00:42 (13)00:01:14 (11)00:01:02 (7)00:01:20 (9)00:01:07 (8)00:01:20 (8)00:01:17 (9)00:01:20 (12)00:09:22
723GNIOT JACEKZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIE00:00:38 (4)00:01:13 (10)00:00:57 (3)00:01:30 (19)00:01:10 (10)00:01:22 (11)00:01:19 (10)00:01:13 (7)00:09:22
819DUDZIK SŁAWOMIRBRZEG00:00:44 (16)00:01:09 (7)00:01:17 (13)00:01:18 (8)00:01:08 (9)00:01:19 (7)00:01:21 (11)00:01:13 (9)00:09:29
95DZIEDZIC RADOSŁAWKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEMEBLE BLACK RED WHITE00:00:48 (23)00:01:17 (16)00:01:11 (10)00:01:21 (10)00:01:11 (12)00:01:20 (9)00:01:07 (7)00:01:17 (11)00:09:32
1033KUCZYŃSKA KINGAKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE00:00:41 (10)00:01:16 (13)00:01:08 (8)00:01:25 (13)00:01:15 (13)00:01:28 (18)00:01:28 (15)00:01:32 (23)00:10:13
117STOCHMIAŁEK WOJCIECHWIĘKSZYCEZAJAWKOWICZE Z SAN ESCOBAR00:00:42 (12)00:01:19 (19)00:01:31 (23)00:01:18 (7)00:01:01 (5)00:01:43 (27)00:01:38 (20)00:01:11 (5)00:10:23
124KURC KAMILKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE00:00:39 (8)00:01:16 (14)00:01:16 (12)00:01:28 (17)00:01:24 (18)00:01:26 (15)00:01:14 (8)00:01:45 (28)00:10:28
13666ROMANEK PIOTRKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLETSA ZAKWAS00:00:38 (5)00:01:03 (4)00:01:31 (24)00:01:10 (2)00:01:49 (29)00:01:20 (10)00:01:52 (31)00:01:27 (16)00:10:50
142KOPACZ MICHAŁKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPERŁA TEAM00:00:44 (15)00:01:17 (18)00:01:08 (9)00:01:26 (15)00:01:39 (23)00:01:27 (17)00:01:51 (29)00:01:31 (22)00:11:03
1522GNIOT KATARZYNAZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIE00:00:47 (20)00:01:28 (23)00:01:24 (20)00:01:33 (20)00:01:21 (16)00:01:40 (25)00:01:23 (13)00:01:29 (18)00:11:05
1630ULIKOWSKA MARTYNAWROCŁAW00:00:55 (31)00:01:27 (22)00:01:20 (16)00:01:40 (24)00:01:18 (14)00:01:34 (22)00:01:28 (16)00:01:24 (14)00:11:06
1729JAKUBIEC-LENART ROMANKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE00:00:56 (32)00:01:17 (15)00:01:27 (22)00:01:22 (11)00:01:47 (27)00:01:27 (16)00:01:42 (21)00:01:13 (6)00:11:11
189KACPRZAK GRZEGORZKĘDZIERZYN-KOZLECZEMPJON TEAM00:00:50 (26)00:01:40 (32)00:01:13 (11)00:01:43 (25)00:01:22 (17)00:01:38 (23)00:01:25 (14)00:01:30 (19)00:11:21
1913LATOSIK ROBERTZDZIESZOWICEANTON TEAM00:00:43 (14)00:01:21 (20)00:01:32 (25)00:01:30 (18)00:01:38 (22)00:01:32 (21)00:01:36 (19)00:01:31 (20)00:11:23
203TELEGUJ MICHAŁOPOLEPZU SPORT TEAM00:00:47 (19)00:01:11 (8)00:01:39 (27)00:01:27 (16)00:01:49 (28)00:01:26 (14)00:01:48 (26)00:01:20 (13)00:11:27
2117SKRZYPCZAK MATEUSZKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPZU SPORT TEAM00:00:48 (22)00:01:30 (24)00:01:18 (15)00:01:37 (21)00:01:20 (15)00:01:42 (26)00:01:44 (22)00:01:31 (21)00:11:30
2212RACZKOWSKI ALBERTKĘDZIERZYN-KOZLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE00:00:42 (11)00:01:31 (25)00:01:18 (14)00:01:40 (23)00:01:11 (11)00:01:54 (29)00:01:45 (24)00:01:33 (25)00:11:34
2310ŚMIGIELSKI MARCINZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIE00:00:52 (28)00:01:14 (12)00:01:39 (28)00:01:13 (3)00:01:54 (30)00:01:13 (3)00:02:13 (33)00:01:32 (24)00:11:50
2416PIETRZAK LESZEKKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK24.PL00:01:59 (35)00:01:17 (17)00:01:38 (26)00:02:17 (33)00:01:34 (21)00:01:24 (12)00:01:30 (17)00:00:35 (2)00:12:14
2520STAROSTKA JACEKKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEZAJAWKOWICZE Z SAN ESCOBAR00:00:48 (21)00:01:13 (9)00:01:43 (30)00:01:52 (28)00:01:33 (19)00:01:39 (24)00:01:46 (25)00:01:44 (26)00:12:18
2621SKRZYPCZAK GRZEGORZKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE00:00:46 (18)00:01:32 (28)00:01:23 (18)00:01:51 (27)00:01:40 (24)00:01:25 (13)00:01:45 (23)00:01:57 (32)00:12:19
2714MACOCH ANNAKĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEANTON TEAM00:00:39 (6)00:01:38 (30)00:01:24 (19)00:01:55 (29)00:01:34 (20)00:02:02 (31)00:01:32 (18)00:02:23 (33)00:13:07
2831ZELMANOWICZ JACEKDŁUGOMIŁOWICEANTON TEAM00:00:45 (17)00:01:27 (21)00:02:29 (34)00:01:56 (30)00:02:04 (32)00:01:51 (28)00:01:07 (6)00:01:54 (30)00:13:33
2924BICK ROBERTKĘDZIERZYN KOŹLECZEMPJON TEAM00:00:51 (27)00:01:39 (31)00:01:45 (31)00:02:14 (31)00:02:11 (33)00:01:58 (30)00:01:01 (5)00:01:55 (31)00:13:34
3032PIEROWSKI MARCINZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIE00:00:48 (24)00:01:33 (29)00:01:51 (32)00:01:43 (26)00:00:32 (1)00:03:28 (35)00:01:55 (32)00:01:44 (27)00:13:34
3128ZYCH PAWEŁ00:00:49 (25)00:01:31 (27)00:01:22 (17)00:01:39 (22)00:01:59 (31)00:02:08 (32)00:03:42 (34)00:01:51 (29)00:15:01
3218DUDZIK AGNIESZKABRZEG00:00:54 (30)00:01:42 (33)00:02:06 (33)00:02:14 (32)00:05:05 (35)00:01:10 (2)00:01:49 (28)00:00:34 (1)00:15:34
331KOCHON ŁUKASZKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEZAJAWKOWICZE Z SAN ESCOBAR00:00:54 (29)00:01:31 (26)00:03:03 (35)00:01:26 (14)00:02:58 (34)00:01:31 (20)00:04:05 (35)00:01:27 (15)00:16:55
3427MAŃKA PIOTRKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLECZEMPJON TEAM00:01:12 (33)00:03:09 (34)00:01:25 (21)00:02:59 (35)00:01:40 (25)00:03:06 (34)00:01:52 (30)00:02:59 (35)00:18:22
356SIWIEC SŁAWOMIRGŁUBCZYCEWKURW_TEAM00:01:12 (34)00:03:10 (35)00:01:39 (29)00:02:48 (34)00:01:43 (26)00:03:04 (33)00:01:49 (27)00:02:58 (34)00:18:23